2019 SIWES CHECK LIST



LAST UPDATE: 3/12/2019 / 10:18pm

Id Number Name Department Name of the Company/Institution MASTER LIST LIVE LOCATION APPROVAL FORM
151202013 Sani Barkindo Civil Engineering Federal Capital Development Authority X X
151202021 Musa Civil Engineering Spectrum Engineering Limited X X X
151202023 Shafiu Civil Engineering Amborg Global Resources Ltd X X
151202006 Sheriffdeen Civil Engineering Reynolds Construction Company X
151202016 Israel Gregory Civil Engineering Julius Berger X X X
151205013 Aminu Civil Engineering COSGROVE X X X
151205015 Aisha Civil Engineering Brains & Hammers X X
151202018 Eshiet Civil Engineering DANTATA & SAWOE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (NIGERIA)LTD X X X
151202022 Faisal Civil Engineering Amborg Global Resources LTD X X X
151202025 Shiloba John Civil Engineering Julius Berger X
151202026 Ibrahim khaleel Civil Engineering Brains&Hammers X X X
151202012 Marjana Civil Engineering Reynolds Construction Company X X X
151205019 Daniel Civil Engineering Reynold’s Construction Company, RCC X X X
151202003 Nuruddeen Bagare Civil Engineering BORWA ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD X X X
151202017 Mujahid  Muhammad Civil Engineering Spinal Engineering Services Limited X X X
171202011 Umar Civil Engineering AVALON DESIGN KONSULT LTV X X X
151202015 Roy Civil Engineering Urban Shelter Limited X X X
161202026 Ahmad Civil Engineering Hajaig Construction Company X X
161202014 Khadijah Civil Engineering Julius Berger Nigeria Plc X X
161204017 Nuhu Mu’Allahyidi Civil Engineering Opentech and engineering maintenance limited X X
151202028 Abbas Civil Engineering Brains&hammers X
161202051 Musaddiq Civil Engineering H&M Nigeria Limited Civil Engineering Company X X X
161202009 Isah Muhammad Civil Engineering China Civil Engineering Construction Company X X X
151203001 Jummai Computer Engineering Mainstream Energy Solutions Limited X X X
151203004 Efanga Computer Engineering Circum Techonogies Limited X X X
151203006 Abdussamad Usman Computer Engineering National Institute For Legislative & Democratic Studies, NASS X X X
151203008 Ahmad Computer Engineering Nigerian Investments Promotion Commission X X X
151203002 Maryam Daura Computer Engineering NITDA X X X
161203025 Amina Computer Engineering Security and Exchange Commission X X X
151204005 Ozioma Maryjane Computer Engineering Nigerian Electricity Regulatory Commission X X X
151204001 Muhammad Gaddafi Computer Engineering Ecowas Commission X X
151204003 Abdullahi Baffa Electrical and Electronics Engineering Sustech Engineering Limited X X X
151204008 Fatima Ado Electrical and Electronics Engineering Nigerian Communications Commission X X X
151204020 Salim Electrical and Electronics Engineering Federal Radio Corporation of Nigeria X X X
151204013 Sulaiman Rajab Electrical and Electronics Engineering Transmission Company of Nigeria X X X
151204002 Nnenne Electrical and Electronics Engineering Nigeria Communication Satellite Limited X X X
151204006 Lisa Electrical and Electronics Engineering Nigerian Communications Satellite Limited X X X
151204021 Yusuf Electrical and Electronics Engineering National Space Research And Development Agency, Engineering And Space Systems Department X
181204026 Abubakar Electrical and Electronics Engineering Transmission Company of Nigeria X X X
161204024 Abdulwakeel Electrical and Electronics Engineering Schlumberger Nigeria Ltd. X X X
151204010 Farida Electrical and Electronics Engineering Outsource Global X X X
151204015 Fatima Electrical and Electronics Engineering Niger Delta Power Holding Company X X X
151204011 Chimdi Electrical and Electronics Engineering Galaxy Backbone X X X
151205029 Roy Olanrewaju Petroleum and Gas Engineering Stewart Intersea Limited X X
151205005 Farouk Ali Fagge Petroleum and Gas Engineering Department Of Petroleum Resources X X X
161205026 Alamin Petroleum and Gas Engineering Department of petroleum resources X X
151205011 Nanpan Petroleum and Gas Engineering Nigeria Petroleum Development Company X X X
151205014 Aji Petroleum and Gas Engineering NPSC X X

 


Comments are closed.

Menu